NO NO REGISTRASI NAMA ASAL SEKOLAH JURUSAN PEMINATAN STATUS
1 000220 ABI FAJAR SIDHIK MTs NEGERI 8 CIAMIS APP Lulus Diterima
2 Aliefta Rizqi Rahmadani SMP Muhammadyah 2 Denpasa APP Lulus Diterima
3 000257 Aliefta rizqi rahmadani SMP Muhammadiyah 2 denpas APP Lulus Diterima
4 000045 Apolinaria sanit Smpk Sto.Antonius Padua k OTKP Lulus Diterima
5 000115 Apro dita friscca ananda SMP PGRI 1 denpasar Lulus Diterima
6 000103 Arfiani Dhevia Pabunga SMPN 2 MUARA WAHAU APP Lulus Diterima
7 000117 Arif Setiawan Mts N 7 Bantul Lulus Diterima
8 000217 AYU PERMATA SARI SMPN 8 KOTA JAMBI APP Lulus Diterima
9 000120 AYUNDINA OKTAVIA BELLA SMP N 1 TEGALLALANG Lulus Diterima
10 000243 Azellya Partama Putri SMP Santo Yoseph Denpasar OTKP Lulus Diterima
11 000060 Cantika Maharani SMP N 1 BALINGGI OTKP Lulus Diterima
12 000252 cepi SDN angkasa IV OTKP Lulus Diterima
13 000162 Chairul imam Mts negri serdang bedagai TT Lulus Diterima
14 000214 DAVID ECKMAN MAURI SMP NEGERI 9 JAYAPURA PAP TT Lulus Diterima
15 000130 Della Nur Fatimah SMPN 1 KENCONG OTKP Lulus Diterima
16 000079 Dewa Ayu Estafania Mahaputri SMP DWIJENDRA DENPASAR OTKP Lulus Diterima
17 000241 Dewa Ayu Putu Melia Pita Yanti SMP Negeri 1 Kuta Utara OTKP Lulus Diterima
18 000225 Dimas Keisa Nova SMP HighScope Indonesia B TT Lulus Diterima
19 000127 DINUL KHUDRI MAJID MTsN 2 SOLOK APP Lulus Diterima
20 000104 Dwian esa wibowo SMP Dharma praja APP Lulus Diterima
21 000119 Eci Rahmawati SMP N 1 TEGALLALANG Lulus Diterima
22 000108 Edwin Felix Purwohandianto Purba SMP ASSISI SIANTAR Lulus Diterima
23 000233 Elsa Siana Endarta SMPN 1 Kuta Utara OTKP Lulus Diterima
24 000136 Ericka Putri Ayu Rachmawati SMPN 4 Blitar TT Lulus Diterima
25 000234 Fauzan Alziqra SMPN 1 KOTA SOLOK APP Lulus Diterima
26 000050 FERDI APRIANTO SMP SUNARILOKA KUTA EA Lulus Diterima
27 000081 FRANSISKUS PAYONG LANGODAY SMP NEGERI 1 ILE APE - L Lulus Diterima
28 000161 Gideon Manusiwa SMP YPPK St. DON BOSCO APP Lulus Diterima
29 000023 GRAZEL VENAREAL SMPN 1 KOTA SOLOK OTKP Lulus Diterima
30 000207 Gusti Ayu Agung Deby Diana Putri SMP N 1 Blahbatuh TT Lulus Diterima
31 000154 I Gede Bagus Agastya Mahadipta SMP Negeri 1 Mengwi TT Lulus Diterima
32 000036 I GUSTI AGUNG AYU SAGITHA PUTRI GRACE SHEILLA SMP Negeri 4 Denpasar Lulus Diterima
33 000110 I Gusti Ayu Putu Purnama Suryaningsih Smp Negeri 1 Kuta Selatan OTKP Lulus Diterima
34 000074 I Gusti Ngurah Agubg Satria Kusuma SMPN1PETANG OTKP Lulus Diterima
35 000131 I Gusti Ngurah Ajung Bagus Ogastya Avatara Rayna SMP Dwi Jendra Lulus Diterima
36 000141 I Kadek Radeya Konta Kundala SMP N 4 Nusa Penida OTKP Lulus Diterima
37 000116 I Kadek Yoga Nugraha SMP DWIJENDRA DENPASAR OTKP Lulus Diterima
38 000122 I Komang bayu candra saputra Smp PGRI 1 Denpasar APP Lulus Diterima
39 000063 I MADE BIMA PUTRA SMPN 3 TABANAN APP Lulus Diterima
40 000155 I MADE WIKAN ADI PERMANA SMP DWIJENDRA DENPASAR TT Lulus Diterima
41 000078 I Putu Bagus Radika Laksana Dharmawan SMP Negeri 5 Denpasar OTKP Lulus Diterima
42 000159 I Wayan Diki Sapta Putra SMPN 2 Tabanan APP Lulus Diterima
43 000118 Ida bagus made ari pranacita SMP BALI HATI Lulus Diterima
44 000191 IGD ARYA SWARDANA SMP N 2 KINTAMANI Lulus Diterima
45 000261 ikhlas abdurafii nuryadin MTs Al-Ma'ruf denpasar ba EA Lulus Diterima
46 000089 Iluh Diah Artika Sari SMPN 2 ANGKONA OTKP Lulus Diterima
47 000221 Iputu agus ariana Smp Dharma Wiweka TT Lulus Diterima
48 000249 JOZE RIZAL KEM SMP NEGERI I Obaa EA Lulus Diterima
49 000123 Kadek Ryandika Widiana SMP N 4 Kediri EA Lulus Diterima
50 000210 Komang ananta sidiarta smp n 5 denpasar OTKP Lulus Diterima
51 000085 Komang Anjelica Philip SMP Negeri 1 Baturiti TT Lulus Diterima
52 000146 Lyora Ivana Bella Pardede SMP Kristen 2 Bandar Jaya OTKP Lulus Diterima
53 000034 M. ARIEF NURHIDAYATULLOH SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 08 SEMAR Lulus Diterima
54 000035 M. Firza Smpn3 aceh barat OTKP Lulus Diterima
55 000132 M. Hasby Ramadhan Mts Al Ma'ruf APP Lulus Diterima
56 000024 Made Rendi Aditya SMP Negeri 3 Lalan Lulus Diterima
57 000222 Maghfiro putri syaila hadi MTS AR-ROIHAN OTKP Lulus Diterima
58 000113 Maria krisanti sanit SMP SATAP NEGERI TALOEB OTKP Lulus Diterima
59 000027 Matthew Kienupa Achilles Irawan SMP SUNARILOKA OTKP Lulus Diterima
60 000106 Mediha Maulinda Aprillia SMP Sapta Andika Denpasar OTKP Lulus Diterima
61 000218 Miranda Hayani purba SMP Negeri 1 sipispis APP Lulus Diterima
62 000037 Moch ryvaldo setiawan SMPN 1 Dringu TT Lulus Diterima
63 000047 Mohammad chandika Smp Telkom Sekar Kemuning EA Lulus Diterima
64 000033 Muhammad putra indera laya Mtsn 10 jakarta barat EA Lulus Diterima
65 000091 Nafisa Jeffta Irawan Smpn 1 Maluk-Sumbawa Bara EA Lulus Diterima
66 000160 Najla khairunnisa Smp harapan mulia OTKP Lulus Diterima
67 000226 NANDA PERDANA Mts Al maruf OTKP Lulus Diterima
68 000094 Nayla Zahra Putri SMP Sapta Andika Denpasar OTKP Lulus Diterima
69 000260 Ni Kadek Putri Darmayanti SMP N 3 Mengwi TT Lulus Diterima
70 000228 Ni Ketu Ajeng Prama Ningrum Smp n 3 gianyar OTKP Lulus Diterima
71 000111 Ni Ketut Ayu Citta Lestari SMP Negeri 9 Denpasar OTKP Lulus Diterima
72 000097 Ni Ketut Tari Puspa Dewi SMP DWIJENDRA DENPASAR EA Lulus Diterima
73 000058 Ni komang iin febriantini SMP NEGERI 3 TAMPAKSIRING OTKP Lulus Diterima
74 000095 NI NYOMAN BUNGA KUMALA SARI SMP negeri 1 Kuta Selatan OTKP Lulus Diterima
75 000126 Ni putu desi darmiasih SMP PGRI 8 Denpasar Lulus Diterima
76 000040 Ni putu yuki hana aristiani Smp Tiara Nirwana OTKP Lulus Diterima
77 000049 Niki Tirto Adi SMPN-2 TEWEH TIMUR TT Lulus Diterima
78 000026 Pande SMP N 2 Banjarangkan Lulus Diterima
79 000184 Perdamitha Cahyaning Pratama Putri SMP Muhammadiyah 1 Lulus Diterima
80 000083 PETA ALFA IKHLAS UDDIN Smp 2 marga APP Lulus Diterima
81 000075 PUTU CASKIA ROSANTY DEVI SMP N 1 ABIANSEMAL OTKP Lulus Diterima
82 000032 putu diva pratama putra smpn 6 singaraja TT Lulus Diterima
83 000070 Putu gede Mahesa budysastrawan SMPN 2 kintamani TT Lulus Diterima
84 000056 Putu Gede Swadarma Adi Pranata SMPN 10 DENPASAR TT Lulus Diterima
85 000072 Putu Jofan Prastisena Smp Cipta Dharma OTKP Lulus Diterima
86 000031 Putu laksmana Smpn 1 Tomoni timur APP Lulus Diterima
87 000098 Putu Mita Feniari SMP Negeri 3 Sukawati OTKP Lulus Diterima
88 000042 Ragil setiawan Smp ywka EA Lulus Diterima
89 000240 Rajendra akbar pranata SMP HARAPAN BUNDA TT Lulus Diterima
90 000090 Rakshena Bima Saputra Mokodompit SMP N 3 Bantul TT Lulus Diterima
91 000147 Ripki Ramdani SMP PGRI 1 Denpasar EA Lulus Diterima
92 000262 Rowina Rahman Rossalina J SMP Muhammadiyah 2 denpas Lulus Diterima
93 000253 sa as OTKP Lulus Diterima
94 000121 Si Made Ngurah Alit Surya Dwipayana SMP NEGERI 3 DENPASAR Lulus Diterima
95 000172 siswa saya SMP N 3 Jaya Maju APP Lulus Diterima
96 000195 Stefani Ulvanita Felle SMP N 2 Sentani TT Lulus Diterima
97 000143 Stevandro Patuwo SMK NEGERI 9 MANADO TT Lulus Diterima
98 000165 Surya chandra Smp kesuma sari Denpasar TT Lulus Diterima
99 000092 TEGAR RESKI PRATAMA SMPIT BINA'UL UMMAH MALUK TT Lulus Diterima
100 000169 Yosua Irianto Tandi SMP YPPK SANTO ANTONIUS APP Lulus Diterima
101 000059 zamir hakim ibrahim smp harapan mulia APP Lulus Diterima